Our Team & Organisation

Our Team

ORGANISATION SETUP

Sr.No Name Position in Company Education Experiance
1.
Mr. Pramod Kumar
Principal Consultant
B.E.(Hons) Civil from BITS Pilani.
M.Sc.(Hons) Bio Science from BITS Pilani.
26 Years Experience in Design & Co-ordination of Building/Infrastructural Services related to Infrastructural services, Plumbing & Electro Mechanical Works.
2
Mr. Prince Kumar
Head of Engineering Department, Electrical
B.Tech. & M. TECH(Electrical) From UPTU.
6 Years Experience in Design & Co-ordination of Building Services related to Electrical Works
3.
Mr. Salim Mohammed
Head of Engineering Department
B.E.(Mechanical) From Aligarh Muslim University
15 Years Experience in Design & Co-ordination of Building Services related to HVAC Works
4.
Mr. Pawan Chaudhary
Head of Engineering Department
B.Tech.(Civil) from Pune University, Maharasta.
26 Years Experience in Design of Plumbing, Fire Fighting and Cities/Township infrastructural services.
5.
Mr. Anmol Sharma
Design Engineer
B. Tech(Electrical) from UPTU, UP.
5 Years Experience in Design of Electrical Systems
6.
Mr. Abhishek Dubey
Design Engineer
B. Tech(Electrical) & M. Tech(Electrical) from UPTU.
6 Years Experience in Design of Electrical Systems
7.
Mr. Anoop Sharma
Design Engineer
B. Tech(Civil) from UPTECH, UP.
6 Years Experience in Design of Plumbing, Fire Fighting and townships and Cities infra structures Systems.
8.
Mr. Shuja Hasan
Design Engineer
B. Tech(Mechanical)
6 Years Experience in Design of HVAC Systems
9.
Mr. Keshav Sharma
Design Engineer
B. Tech(Civil) from Amity Univercity.
M. Tech(Env. Engg) from Delhi Technological Univercity.
4 Years Experience in Design of Plumbing, Fire Fighting and townships and Cities infra structures Systems.
10.
Mr. Vinod Yadav
Finance & Admin Manager

STAFF STRENGTH

Sr.No Position No. of Persons
1.
Principal Consultant
1
2
Heads of Engineering Department
4
3.
Finance & Admin Manager
1
4.
Marketing & Customer Relations Manager
1
5.
Design Engineers
4
6.
Mechanical Diploma Engineers
3
7.
Electrical Diploma Engineers
2
8.
Plumbing Diploma Engineers
2
9.
Graduate Engineer Trainees
2
10.
Autocad Operators
15
11
BIM Modeling Operators
2
12
Support Staff
3
Total Staff
40